Błąd!
Nazwa Roz. Zw. Rem. Por. + - = Pkt.
1Extraordinary Managers Clan541091523913
# Drużyna 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Suma
1KS Przecinaki Elbląg (yarota) 34636---------22
2FC Sójcze (svennnson) 31636---------19
3Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) 63316---------19
4Deathbat Team (sowacz) 16361---------17
5SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) 33314---------14
2Happy Drastic Clan5401111308112
# Drużyna 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Suma
1WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) 46446---------24
2Działoszyn (grzela1) 36644---------23
3WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) 06664---------22
4ManU Zabrze (zajcev) 31666---------22
5Widzew Łódź (seba_83) 36164---------20
3Drastic Clan540195445112
# Drużyna 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Suma
1A State Of Trance (toja888) 33666---------24
2Śląsk Bytom (wessu) 43643---------20
3F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki) 6461----------17
4Heide FC (simprasi) 60263---------17
5Panstruga (milesiu) 11464---------16
4Emigranci I52126678-127
# Drużyna 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Suma
1FC Jagielonka (pyrek1989) 13466---------20
2Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker) 43033---------13
3Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1) 04133---------11
4The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) -1-36---------10
5nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf) 3303----------9
6Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) 0-0-3---------3
5Stumilowy Las Corporation52034994-456
# Drużyna 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Suma
1KS Górnik Wałbrzych 1946 (lukaszsz182) 63-13---------13
2AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) 1620----------9
31948 MKS (martinez1948) 33-10---------7
4Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) -40-3---------7
5Wy-pas (grzeczop) 3-003---------6
6Wyszyny (detonator2000) 3-100---------4
7MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) -30-----------3
6Future Drastic Clan51227765125
# Drużyna 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Suma
1Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) 44343---------18
2Russówek (dawidl) 33633---------18
3Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) 33641---------17
4CoffeeEveryMorning (agatonik) 31434---------15
5KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) 03600---------9
7Emigranci II510433108-753
# Drużyna 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Suma
1vel leszki (samwichura) 64114---------16
2ACe TopoLoveA 09 D.N.T. (aimar79) 20341---------10
3∫ f〈x〉dx (master789) 10000---------1
4MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) -00-0---------0
5FC Kolanijo (nicram24) 00-00---------0
8Urodzeni Pod Szczęśliwą Gwiazdą50054697-510
# Drużyna 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Suma
1KS Blizne (maximus491) 63301---------13
2FC JaRo Team (jaro21) 43330---------13
3TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) 21331---------10
4Miastostumostów (szczepinho) 03031---------7
5Bociany SA (rejbonaldinho) -0030---------3
6Ostpreußen (zawal) 0-00----------0

Mecze

Runda 5 - 2019-10-11
Stumilowy Las Corporation9:21Emigranci I
Wyszyny (detonator2000)
KS Górnik Wałbrzych 1946 (lukaszsz182)
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)
Wy-pas (grzeczop)
1948 MKS (martinez1948)
1:3
2:1
1:3
4:2
2:4
-
-
-
-
-
0:4
1:2
3:2
3:4
1:2
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)
Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker)
Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1)
FC Jagielonka (pyrek1989)
Future Drastic Clan11:17Drastic Clan
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)
Russówek (dawidl)
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)
CoffeeEveryMorning (agatonik)
0:3
1:1
1:3
1:4
2:2
-
-
-
-
-
0:3
0:2
4:0
2:1
3:2
A State Of Trance (toja888)
Panstruga (milesiu)
Heide FC (simprasi)
Śląsk Bytom (wessu)
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)
Urodzeni Pod Szczęśliwą Gwiazdą3:24Happy Drastic Clan
Bociany SA (rejbonaldinho)
Miastostumostów (szczepinho)
FC JaRo Team (jaro21)
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)
KS Blizne (maximus491)
0:4
0:2
1:3
1:1
0:2
-
-
-
-
-
2:9
1:1
1:5
0:3
2:2
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)
Działoszyn (grzela1)
ManU Zabrze (zajcev)
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)
Widzew Łódź (seba_83)
Emigranci II5:23Extraordinary Managers Clan
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)
FC Kolanijo (nicram24)
∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)
ACe TopoLoveA 09 D.N.T. (aimar79)
vel leszki (samwichura)
1:8
1:7
2:14
4:4
3:3
-
-
-
-
-
2:11
2:3
2:7
1:2
2:0
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)
KS Przecinaki Elbląg (yarota)
FC Sójcze (svennnson)
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)
Deathbat Team (sowacz)

MVP

# Drużyna Klan 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Pkt.
1WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)Happy Drastic Clan46446---------24
2A State Of Trance (toja888)Drastic Clan33666---------24
3Działoszyn (grzela1)Happy Drastic Clan36644---------23
4WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)Happy Drastic Clan06664---------22
5KS Przecinaki Elbląg (yarota)Extraordinary Managers Clan34636---------22
6ManU Zabrze (zajcev)Happy Drastic Clan31666---------22
7FC Jagielonka (pyrek1989)Emigranci I13466---------20
8Śląsk Bytom (wessu)Drastic Clan43643---------20
9Widzew Łódź (seba_83)Happy Drastic Clan36164---------20
10FC Sójcze (svennnson)Extraordinary Managers Clan31636---------19
11Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)Extraordinary Managers Clan63316---------19
12Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)Future Drastic Clan44343---------18
13Russówek (dawidl)Future Drastic Clan33633---------18
14Deathbat Team (sowacz)Extraordinary Managers Clan16361---------17
15F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki)Drastic Clan6461----------17
16Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)Future Drastic Clan33641---------17
17Heide FC (simprasi)Drastic Clan60263---------17
18Panstruga (milesiu)Drastic Clan11464---------16
19vel leszki (samwichura)Emigranci II64114---------16
20CoffeeEveryMorning (agatonik)Future Drastic Clan31434---------15
21SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)Extraordinary Managers Clan33314---------14
22KS Górnik Wałbrzych 1946 (lukaszsz182)Stumilowy Las Corporation63-13---------13
23KS Blizne (maximus491)Urodzeni Pod Szczęśliwą Gwiazdą63301---------13
24Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker)Emigranci I43033---------13
25FC JaRo Team (jaro21)Urodzeni Pod Szczęśliwą Gwiazdą43330---------13
26Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1)Emigranci I04133---------11
27ACe TopoLoveA 09 D.N.T. (aimar79)Emigranci II20341---------10
28TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)Urodzeni Pod Szczęśliwą Gwiazdą21331---------10
29The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)Emigranci I-1-36---------10
30nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf)Emigranci I3303----------9
31AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65)Stumilowy Las Corporation1620----------9
32KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)Future Drastic Clan03600---------9
331948 MKS (martinez1948)Stumilowy Las Corporation33-10---------7
34Miastostumostów (szczepinho)Urodzeni Pod Szczęśliwą Gwiazdą03031---------7
35Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)Stumilowy Las Corporation-40-3---------7
36Wy-pas (grzeczop)Stumilowy Las Corporation3-003---------6
37Wyszyny (detonator2000)Stumilowy Las Corporation3-100---------4
38Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)Emigranci I0-0-3---------3
39Bociany SA (rejbonaldinho)Urodzeni Pod Szczęśliwą Gwiazdą-0030---------3
40MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)Stumilowy Las Corporation-30-----------3
41∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)Emigranci II10000---------1
42MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)Emigranci II-00-0---------0
43FC Kolanijo (nicram24)Emigranci II00-00---------0
44Ostpreußen (zawal)Urodzeni Pod Szczęśliwą Gwiazdą0-00----------0